Radix Pseudostellariae extract, Pseudostellaria Heterophylla Powder
点击查看原图
CODE:YYR-022  
NAMERadix Pseudostellariae extract, Pseudostellaria Heterophylla Powder  
Category:Ratio herbal extract
SIZE:10:1
Effect:Enhance immunity

Product name: Radix Pseudostellariae extract, Pseudostellaria Heterophylla Powder

Brand:Yongyuan Bio.

Botanical Name: Pseudostellaria heterophylla (Miq.) Pax ex Pax et Hoffm.

Common Name: Pseudostellaria root

Part Used: Root

Specification: 10:1

Appearance: Brown Yellow fine powder

Test Method:TLC

Function: Pseudostellaria Heterophylla extract has the function of Invigorating qi and invigorating the spleen, promoting production of body fluid and nourishing the lung.

Storage: Store in sealed containers at cool & dry place. Protect from light, moisture and pest infestation

Shelf life: 2 year when properly stored.

Packing:25KG/Drum, Or according to customer requirements.

We specialized in  manufacture and export of herbal extract with high quality and competitive price.
If you have any questions, welcome to contact me by sending email to
yysale2@herbalextractcn.com  

Related Products
TEL:+86-29-68535310 FAX:+86-29-88346470
Shaanxi Yongyuan Bio-Tech Co., Ltd. all right reserved.
admin
The information provided by this website has not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. Products contained in this website are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease, and are, in no way, intended to replace a physician's care or prescribed medication.
   Support by zitian.org